bus is near the stop
Route's length: 15 km.
Travel time: 39 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route2 on the route

Стартовая
Королева, 4
пл. Добровольского
б Комарова
Добровольского
13:27
пл. Борко
Bus
13:28
пл. Космонавтов
13:32
Вет.клиника
13:33
Мезенский
13:35
Клязьминский
13:36
Иртышский
13:37
Сальский
13:38
пл. Чкалова
13:27
Домики
Bus
13:29
СИ и ТО
13:30
Пожарная часть
13:33
РКБ з/д ЖБК
13:35
Сельмаш
13:37
Сельмаш
13:27
ДК Ростсельмаш
Bus
13:28
Пригородный автовокзал
13:31
Шолохова
13:34
Ченцова
13:36
пл. К. Маркса
go to top

пл. К. Маркса
Ченцова
Шолохова
Пригородный автовокзал
Сельмаш
1-й Конной Армии
Сержантова
13:27
Веры Пановой
Bus
13:29
Сельмаш
13:32
РКБ з/д ЖБК
13:34
Пожарная часть
13:36
СИ и ТО
13:39
Домики
13:41
пл. Чкалова
13:42
Сальский
13:44
Иртышский
13:45
Клязьминский
13:27
Мезенский
Bus
13:29
Вет.клиника
13:29
пл. Космонавтов
13:32
б Новоселов
13:33
Добровольского
13:35
б Комарова
13:37
пл. Добровольского
13:38
Фабрика Малыш
13:40
Стартовая-1
13:41
ДНТ Импульс
13:44
Стартовая
go to top