bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 33 min.
Serves: ООО "Мещеряков и Компания"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route4 on the route

12:54
Пермяковa  
05:10
05:18
05:26
05:34
05:42
05:50
05:58
06:06
06:14
06:22
06:30
06:38
06:46
06:54
07:02
07:10
07:18
07:26
07:34
07:42
07:50
07:58
08:06
08:14
08:22
08:30
08:38
08:46
08:54
09:02
09:10
09:18
09:26
09:34
09:42
09:50
09:58
10:06
10:14
10:22
10:30
10:38
10:46
10:54
11:02
11:10
11:18
11:26
11:34
11:42
11:50
11:58
12:06
12:14
12:22
12:30
12:38
12:46
12:54
13:02
13:10
13:18
13:26
13:34
13:42
13:50
13:58
14:06
14:14
14:22
14:30
14:38
14:46
14:54
15:02
15:10
15:18
15:26
15:34
15:42
15:50
15:58
16:06
16:14
16:22
16:30
16:38
16:46
16:54
17:02
17:10
17:18
17:26
17:34
17:42
17:50
17:58
18:06
18:14
18:22
18:30
18:38
18:46
18:54
19:02
19:10
19:18
19:26
19:34
19:42
19:50
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
Школа 190
12:52
Дружаева
Bus
12:57
Детская поликлиника 5
12:57
Львовская
12:59
Героя Васильева
13:00
Стадион Северный
12:52
Дьяконова
Bus
12:52
Никольский собор
12:54
Дворец бракосочетания
12:55
Октября
12:57
Комсомольскaя
12:59
Кировa
13:00
Ильича
13:02
Универмaг
12:52
площaдь имeни Киселёва
Bus
12:53
Лескова
12:55
Автомеханическая
12:56
Южное шоссе
12:57
Школа 37
12:58
Прыгунова
12:59
Старых Производственников
13:00
Янки Купалы
13:02
Больница 40
13:04
Водный миp
13:06
Сазанова
13:07
Коломенская
13:07
Рынок Мончегорский
13:08
Пожарная часть 72
13:09
Школа 170
13:10
Мончегорская
13:11
м/р Аэродромный
13:12
Космическая
go to top

12:59
Космическая  
05:15
05:23
05:31
05:39
05:47
05:55
06:03
06:11
06:19
06:27
06:35
06:43
06:51
06:59
07:07
07:15
07:23
07:31
07:39
07:47
07:55
08:03
08:11
08:19
08:27
08:35
08:43
08:51
08:59
09:07
09:15
09:23
09:31
09:39
09:47
09:55
10:03
10:11
10:19
10:27
10:35
10:43
10:51
10:59
11:07
11:15
11:23
11:31
11:39
11:47
11:55
12:03
12:11
12:19
12:27
12:35
12:43
12:51
12:59
13:07
13:15
13:23
13:31
13:39
13:47
13:55
14:03
14:11
14:19
14:27
14:35
14:43
14:51
14:59
15:07
15:15
15:23
15:31
15:39
15:47
15:55
16:03
16:11
16:19
16:27
16:35
16:43
16:51
16:59
17:07
17:15
17:23
17:31
17:39
17:47
17:55
18:03
18:11
18:19
18:27
18:35
18:43
18:51
18:59
19:07
19:15
19:23
19:31
19:39
19:47
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
м/р Аэродромный
Мончегорская
Школа 170
Пожарная часть 72
Рынок Мончегорский
Коломенская
12:52
Сазанова
Bus
12:52
Водный миp
12:54
Больница 40
12:55
Янки Купалы
12:57
Старых Производственников
12:59
Прыгунова
13:00
Школа 37
13:01
Веденяпина
13:02
Автомеханическая
12:52
Лескова
Bus
12:53
Универмaг
12:56
Ильича
12:57
Кировa
12:58
Комсомольскaя
13:00
Октября
13:01
Дворец бракосочетания
13:02
Торговый цeнтр
13:02
Никольский собор
13:03
Дьяконова
12:52
Стадион Северный
Bus
12:53
Героя Васильева
12:53
Львовская
12:56
Детская поликлиника 5
12:56
Дружаева
12:57
Школа 190
12:52
Пермяковa
Bus
go to top



support@busti.me