bus is near the stop
Route's length: 17 km.
Travel time: 43 min.
Serves: джэминиАвто

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
7 on the route6 on the route

09:40
СРВ  
06:04
06:30
06:50
06:58
07:05
07:15
07:28
07:34
07:46
07:52
08:04
08:10
08:16
08:22
08:28
08:34
08:40
08:46
08:52
08:58
09:04
09:10
09:16
09:28
09:34
09:40
09:46
09:52
09:58
10:10
10:16
10:22
10:28
10:40
10:46
10:52
11:10
11:16
11:28
11:38
11:46
11:58
12:04
12:10
12:22
12:28
12:34
12:40
12:46
12:50
12:58
13:10
13:16
13:22
13:28
13:34
13:40
13:46
13:52
13:58
14:04
14:10
14:16
14:22
14:34
14:40
14:46
14:52
14:58
15:04
15:10
15:16
15:24
15:34
15:40
15:46
15:54
16:10
16:16
16:22
16:28
16:34
16:40
16:46
16:52
16:58
17:04
17:10
17:16
17:22
17:28
17:40
17:46
17:52
17:58
18:04
18:16
18:22
18:28
18:34
18:40
18:46
18:58
19:10
19:16
19:22
19:34
19:46
19:52
19:58
20:06
20:22
20:38
20:58
21:12
21:23
21:34
21:50
22:00
22:20
09:38
Госпиталь
Bus
09:39
оз. Богородское
09:41
Садовая
09:43
магазин Стройматериалы
09:44
стадион Водник
09:45
ул. Океанская
09:38
Сапун гора
Bus
09:40
Красная сопка
09:38
пл. им. адм. Щедрина
Bus
09:40
городская Администрация
09:41
Советская
09:43
Гостиница Октябрьская
09:45
Драмтеатр
09:46
ПСРМЗ
09:47
оз. Култучное
09:48
Стадион Спартак
09:38
Комсомольская площадь
Bus
09:39
Краевая больница
09:41
УВД
09:38
Владивостокская
Bus
09:38
ДК КГТУ
09:40
Городской фонтан
09:43
Детская поликлиника 1
09:38
Камчатский педагогический колледж
Bus
09:38
Краевая библиотека
09:38
Чубарова
Bus
09:38
Институт вулканологии
09:40
Стройгородок
09:42
10-й км
go to top

09:44
10-й км  
06:32
06:44
07:04
07:12
07:20
07:32
07:44
07:50
07:56
08:02
08:08
08:14
08:20
08:26
08:32
08:44
08:50
08:56
09:02
09:08
09:14
09:20
09:26
09:38
09:44
09:50
09:56
10:02
10:08
10:14
10:20
10:26
10:38
10:44
10:50
11:14
11:20
11:26
11:38
11:44
11:50
11:56
12:08
12:14
12:20
12:26
12:38
12:44
12:50
12:56
13:02
13:10
13:20
13:26
13:32
13:38
13:44
13:50
13:56
14:02
14:08
14:20
14:26
14:32
14:38
14:50
14:56
15:02
15:08
15:14
15:20
15:32
15:38
15:50
15:56
16:02
16:08
16:14
16:26
16:32
16:38
16:44
16:50
16:56
17:02
17:08
17:14
17:20
17:26
17:38
17:44
17:50
17:56
18:02
18:08
18:14
18:20
18:32
18:38
18:44
18:50
18:56
19:05
19:14
19:26
19:32
19:38
19:48
20:10
20:22
20:34
20:45
20:53
21:06
21:20
21:32
21:52
22:10
22:30
22:50
Стройгородок
09:38
Институт вулканологии
Bus
09:39
Чубарова
09:40
Краевая библиотека
09:42
Камчатский педагогический колледж
09:43
Детская поликлиника
09:38
Городской фонтан
Bus
09:39
ДК КГТУ
09:41
Владивостокская
09:43
УВД
09:45
Краевая больница
09:38
Комсомольская площадь
Bus
09:38
Стадион Спартак
09:40
оз. Култучное
09:40
ПСРМЗ
09:41
Драмтеатр
09:38
Аллея флота
Bus
09:39
городская Администрация
09:41
пл. им. адм. Щедрина
09:42
Красная сопка
09:44
Сапун гора
09:46
Океанская
09:38
стадион Водник
Bus
09:38
магазин Стройматериалы
09:40
ул. Садовая
09:41
оз. Богородское
09:38
Госпиталь
Bus
09:39
СРВ
go to top



support@busti.me