Sign in profile
Hattersheim am Main
Timetable
Agencies
Stops
Track history
Chat
Rating
History of changes
About Bustime
Bustime
POI
Select city
Heiloo
Timetable
Train Sprinter
Type of vehicle:
Train
Serves:
NS
The route passes through:
Heerhugowaard
,
Heiloo
,
Amsterdam
,
Heemskerk
,
Hoorn
,
Alkmaar
,
Castricum
,
Beverwijk
,
Haarlem
Route's length: 90 km.
Travel time: 225 min.
Current time in the locality: 3:37 a.m.
view online
edit the timetable
Direction 1
Direction 2
0 on the route
0 on the route
Amsterdam Centraal
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Halfweg-Zwanenburg
Haarlem Spaarnwoude
Haarlem
Bloemendaal
Santpoort Zuid
Santpoort Noord
Driehuis
Beverwijk
Heemskerk
Uitgeest
Castricum
Heiloo
Alkmaar
Alkmaar Noord
Heerhugowaard
Obdam
Hoorn
go to top
Hoorn
Obdam
Heerhugowaard
Alkmaar Noord
Alkmaar
Heiloo
Castricum
Uitgeest
Heemskerk
Beverwijk
Driehuis
Santpoort Noord
Santpoort Zuid
Bloemendaal
Haarlem
Haarlem Spaarnwoude
Halfweg-Zwanenburg
Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Amsterdam Centraal
go to top
Open data
Connect your city
Blog
Github
Help
© 2024 Bustime Unipessoal LDA.
Support:
support@busti.me
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Suomen
Čeština
Беларуская
Русский
Українська