bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 18 min.
Serves: ООО «Вест-Сервис»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

07:22
ж/д станция Сергиево  
06:38
07:22
14:08
16:58
18:38
Сергиево, Андреевская улицa
Прoспект Ленина (Волхонское шоссе)
Красносельское шоссе, 32
Красносельское шоссе, 54
Новоселье
Новоселье, Центральная улицa
Новоселье, Памятник
Садоводство Кировец
Стрельнинский лесопитомник
go to top

Стрельнинский лесопитомник  
07:00
08:00
14:30
17:22
19:10
07:06
Садоводство Кировец
Bus
07:08
Новоселье, Памятник
07:10
Новоселье, Центральная улицa
07:12
Красносельское шоссе, 54
07:13
Красносельское шоссе, 32
07:16
Прoспект Ленина (Волхонское шоссе)
07:17
Сергиево, Андреевская улицa
07:18
ж/д станция Сергиево
go to top



support@busti.me