bus is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 29 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route4 on the route

Институт сервиса
Орбитальная, 70
09:40
Орбитальная, 64
Bus
09:42
Орбитальная, 54
09:43
Орбитальная, 42
09:44
Дом детского творчества
09:46
пл. Королева
09:48
Шаталова [Институт ПК и ПП]
09:49
б Комарова
09:50
Поликлиника N16
09:40
Северный рынок
Bus
09:42
Евдокимова
09:44
Фурмановская
09:45
Нариманова
09:40
ТРЦ Горизонт
Bus
09:41
Герасименко
09:43
пл. Ленина
09:46
Турмалиновская
09:47
ДГТУ
09:50
ЦГБ
09:51
Лермонтовская
09:52
Максима Горького
09:54
Большая Садовая
09:56
Темерницкая
09:58
Центральный рынок
go to top

Центральный рынок
09:40
пл. Советов
Bus
09:47
Максима Горького
09:50
Лермонтовская
09:40
ЦГБ
Bus
09:41
ДГТУ
09:44
Турмалиновская
09:40
пл. Ленина
Bus
09:41
Роствертол
09:43
ТРЦ Горизонт
09:45
Нариманова
09:46
Фурмановская
09:48
Евдокимова
09:40
Северный рынок
Bus
09:42
Поликлиника N16
09:44
б Комарова
09:46
Шаталова [Институт ПК и ПП]
09:47
пл. Королева
09:48
Дом детского творчества
09:49
Орбитальная, 42
09:50
Орбитальная, 54
09:51
Орбитальная, 64
09:52
Орбитальная, 70
09:53
Институт сервиса
go to top