bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 20 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

ДП Центральная больница
Центральная больница
ОАО Полесье
Магазин Товары для дома
Майская
Молодёжная
Шапошника
м-н Радужный
12:35
Поселковая
Bus
12:36
Универсам АЛМИ
12:39
Школа 14
12:41
Рынок Солнечный
12:43
60 лет Октября
12:45
м-н Западный
go to top

м-н Западный
Революционная
Рынок Солнечный
м-н Луги
Универсам Алми
Лесопарк
Футбольная академия
12:35
Поселковая
Bus
12:35
Заполле
12:37
Шапошника
12:40
Молодёжная
12:42
Новоселов
12:44
Магазин Товары для дома
12:46
ОАО Полесье
12:48
ДП Центральная больница
go to top



support@busti.me