bus is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 18 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

Вокзал
23:40
Зои Космодемьянской
Bus
23:43
Кинотеатр Победа
23:44
Горького
23:46
пл. Кирова
23:49
Концертный зал
23:51
К. Маркса
23:54
Рокоссовского
23:56
Медколледж
23:58
Учебная база
23:59
Педколледж
00:01
Детская больница
00:03
Центральная
00:04
ОАО Полесье
00:06
ДП Центральная больница
go to top

00:10
ДП Центральная больница
00:14
ОАО Полесье
00:17
Центральная
00:19
Детская больница
00:21
Педколледж
00:22
Учебная база
00:24
Медицинский колледж
00:26
Рокоссовского
23:40
Партизанская
Bus
23:40
Концертный зал
23:42
Площадь Кирова
23:44
Детский парк
23:47
Кинотеатр Победа
23:48
Зои Космодемьянской
23:49
Вокзал
go to top



support@busti.me