bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 23 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

Ж/д вокзал
Детский сад Гнёздышко
ГДК Октябрь
Ленинградский
15:51
М-н Энтузиастов
Bus
15:54
Южный рынок
15:57
Ямальская
15:58
Школа 7
16:00
пос. Заозёрный
16:02
СМП-700
16:03
АЗС-77
16:03
Финский комплекс
16:05
РМУ ЯГД
16:07
Школа вождения
16:08
ПС Варенга-Яха
16:10
УТТиСТ ЯГД
15:51
Автодром
Bus
15:52
Вертодром
15:53
Кольцевая
15:54
Аэропорт
go to top

Аэропорт
Кольцевая
Вертодром
Автодром
15:51
УТТиСТ ЯГД
Bus
15:52
ПС Варенга-Яха
15:54
Школа вождения
15:56
РМУ ЯГД
15:57
Финский комплекс
15:59
АЗС-77
16:00
СМП-700
16:01
пос. Заозёрный
16:02
Школа 7
15:51
Ямальская
Bus
15:53
Южный рынок
15:57
М-н Энтузиастов
15:58
Ленинградский
16:00
ГДК Октябрь
16:02
Детский сад Гнёздышко
16:04
Ж/д вокзал
go to top



support@busti.me