bus is near the stop
Route's length: 6 km.
Travel time: 16 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

Железнодорожный вокзал
08:37
Комсомольская
Bus
08:39
Аптека
08:41
Гостиница
08:43
Дом культуры
08:45
Техникум
08:47
Спортивная
08:48
Госбанк
08:49
Никольский Собор
08:52
Врачей Калининых
08:54
Центральная
08:55
Дымковка, мост
08:56
Докучаева
08:57
ОПХ
go to top

ОПХ
Докучаева
08:37
Дымковка, мост
Bus
08:38
Центральная
08:39
Магистральная
08:40
Зелёная
08:42
Красноармейская
08:43
Швейная фабрика
08:44
Госбанк
08:46
Школа 1
08:48
Спортивная
08:50
Техникум
08:51
Сельмаш
08:53
Гостиница
08:55
Центр Занятости Населения
08:57
Центральная библиотека
08:58
Железнодорожный вокзал
go to top



support@busti.me