bus is near the stop
Route's length: 29 km.
Travel time: 74 min.
Serves: МУП "Служба Организации Движения

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route2 on the route

15:06
Аэропорт  
06:46
07:05
07:24
07:43
08:02
08:21
08:40
08:59
09:18
09:37
09:56
10:15
10:34
10:53
11:12
11:31
11:50
12:20
12:36
12:52
13:08
13:24
13:40
13:56
14:12
14:28
14:44
15:00
15:16
16:00
16:18
16:36
16:54
17:12
17:30
17:48
18:06
18:42
19:00
19:25
20:00
20:35
21:10

Bus
15:15
Кинотеатр Сокол
15:18
Метеостанция
15:20
Поворот на ЧМК
15:22
АТУ
15:24
Коксохим
15:26
ЭСПЦ-5
15:27
Подстанция (ЧМК)
15:29
Автобаза 1
15:31
Доменная
15:32
Строительная
15:34
Сталеваров
15:36
ДК Металлургов
15:38
Администрация (Металлургический)
15:40
Парк им. Тищенко
15:42
Общежитие
15:44
Богдана Хмельницкого
15:45
Мира
15:46
Больница ЧМК
15:48
Обухова
15:51
ДК Строителей
15:53
Киноцентр Импульс
15:54
пос. Першино
15:56
Черкасская
go to top

Черкасская  
05:50
06:15
06:45
07:10
07:35
07:55
08:25
08:50
09:45
10:10
10:35
11:00
11:50
12:15
12:40
13:05
13:55
14:20
14:45
15:10
15:35
16:00
16:25
16:50
17:15
17:40
18:05
18:30
19:30
19:50
20:15
20:45
21:10
21:30
ТК Северный
пос. Першино
Киноцентр Импульс
ДК Строителей
Больница ЧМК
Богдана Хмельницкого
Парк им. Тищенко
Администрация (Металлургический)
ДК Металлургов
15:06
Сталеваров
Bus
15:09
Строительная
15:10
Доменная
15:11
Автобаза 1
15:06
Подстанция (ЧМК)
Bus
15:07
ЭСПЦ-5
15:08
Коксохим
15:10
АТУ
15:11
Поворот на ЧМК
15:14
Метеостанция
15:17
Кинотеатр Сокол
15:18
Аэропорт
go to top